Close

    Class & Social Category Wise Enrolment Position

    Title Class Number of Section/s Authorised Capacity Total Students Enrolled Boys Girls S. C. S. T. O. B. C. P. H. GEN GEN Minority [Inc. Muslim]
    Class II280784335219291180
    Class IIII2808146351312390171
    Class IIIIII280784632149331220
    Class IVIV280804535204361200
    Class VV2808041391411331221
    Class VIVI280805030157240340
    Class VIIVII2808047331306310301
    Class VIIIVIII140522329114210161
    Class IXIX14045242195161150
    Class XX14044242071160200
    Class XIXI-Science14040162470141190
    Class XIIXII-Science14031112051110140