Close

    Admission Category Wise Enrolment Position

    Title Class Number of Section/s Category 1 Category 2 Category 3 Category 4 Category 5 Category 6
    Class II28854080
    Class IIII21106560080
    Class IIIIII20606570090
    Class IVIV203075101180
    Class VV200016700120
    Class VIVI207065805040
    Class VIIVII203015902150
    Class VIIIVIII101023500140
    Class IXIX10101280150
    Class XX104002102170
    Class XIXI-Science101012000180
    Class XIIXII-Science100011703100